Teams |
Round/Venue |
Tip |
Score |
Kazakhstan 3 Defeated Scotland 0
|
Round 1 |
Scotland |
1 - 2 |
Cyprus 5 Defeated San Marino 0
|
Round 1 |
Cyprus
|
2 - 0 |
Austria 0 Lost To Poland 1
|
Round 1 |
Austria |
2 - 1 |
Belgium 3 Defeated Russia 1
|
Round 1 |
Belgium
|
2 - 1 |
Croatia 2 Defeated Azerbaijan 1
|
Round 1 |
Croatia
|
3 - 0 |
Israel 1 Drew With Slovenia 1
|
Round 1 |
Draw
|
1 - 1 |
Netherlands 4 Defeated Belarus 0
|
Round 1 |
Netherlands
|
3 - 0 |
North Macedonia 3 Defeated Latvia 1
|
Round 1 |
North Macedonia
|
2 - 1 |
Northern Ireland 2 Defeated Estonia 0
|
Round 1 |
Northern Ireland
|
2 - 1 |
Slovakia 2 Defeated Hungary 0
|
Round 1 |
Slovakia
|
2 - 1 |
Bulgaria 1 Drew With Montenegro 1
|
Round 1 |
Bulgaria |
2 - 1 |
Albania 0 Lost To Turkey 2
|
Round 1 |
Turkey
|
1 - 2 |
England 5 Defeated Czech Republic 0
|
Round 1 |
England
|
2 - 1 |
Luxembourg 2 Defeated Lithuania 1
|
Round 1 |
Luxembourg
|
2 - 1 |
Moldova 1 Lost To France 4
|
Round 1 |
France
|
0 - 3 |
Portugal 0 Drew With Ukraine 0
|
Round 1 |
Portugal |
2 - 0 |
Georgia 0 Lost To Switzerland 2
|
Round 1 |
Switzerland
|
1 - 2 |
Gibraltar 0 Lost To Republic of Ireland 1
|
Round 1 |
Republic of Ireland
|
0 - 2 |
Malta 2 Defeated Faroe Islands 1
|
Round 1 |
Malta
|
2 - 1 |
Sweden 2 Defeated Romania 1
|
Round 1 |
Sweden
|
2 - 1 |
Bosnia-Herzegovina 2 Defeated Armenia 1
|
Round 1 |
Bosnia-Herzegovina
|
2 - 0 |
Italy 2 Defeated Finland 0
|
Round 1 |
Italy
|
2 - 0 |
Liechtenstein 0 Lost To Greece 2
|
Round 1 |
Greece
|
1 - 2 |
Spain 2 Defeated Norway 1
|
Round 1 |
Spain
|
3 - 1 |
Kazakhstan 3 Defeated Russia 0
|
Round 2 |
Russia |
1 - 2 |
Wales 1 Defeated Slovakia 0
|
Round 2 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Hungary 2 Defeated Croatia 1
|
Round 2 |
Croatia |
1 - 2 |
Israel 4 Defeated Austria 2
|
Round 2 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
San Marino 0 Lost To Scotland 2
|
Round 2 |
Scotland
|
0 - 3 |
Cyprus 0 Lost To Belgium 2
|
Round 2 |
Belgium
|
1 - 2 |
Netherlands 2 Lost To Germany 3
|
Round 2 |
Netherlands |
2 - 1 |
Northern Ireland 2 Defeated Belarus 1
|
Round 2 |
Northern Ireland
|
2 - 1 |
Poland 2 Defeated Latvia 0
|
Round 2 |
Poland
|
2 - 0 |
Slovenia 1 Drew With North Macedonia 1
|
Round 2 |
Slovenia |
2 - 0 |
Turkey 4 Defeated Moldova 0
|
Round 2 |
Turkey
|
3 - 0 |
Andorra 0 Lost To Albania 3
|
Round 2 |
Albania
|
0 - 2 |
France 4 Defeated Iceland 0
|
Round 2 |
France
|
3 - 0 |
Kosovo 1 Drew With Bulgaria 1
|
Round 2 |
Draw
|
1 - 1 |
Luxembourg 1 Lost To Ukraine 2
|
Round 2 |
Ukraine
|
1 - 2 |
Montenegro 1 Lost To England 5
|
Round 2 |
England
|
0 - 2 |
Portugal 1 Drew With Serbia 1
|
Round 2 |
Portugal |
2 - 1 |
Armenia 0 Lost To Finland 2
|
Round 2 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Bosnia-Herzegovina 2 Drew With Greece 2
|
Round 2 |
Bosnia-Herzegovina |
2 - 1 |
Republic of Ireland 1 Defeated Georgia 0
|
Round 2 |
Republic of Ireland
|
2 - 1 |
Italy 6 Defeated Liechtenstein 0
|
Round 2 |
Italy
|
4 - 0 |
Malta 0 Lost To Spain 2
|
Round 2 |
Spain
|
0 - 3 |
Norway 3 Drew With Sweden 3
|
Round 2 |
Draw
|
1 - 1 |
Romania 4 Defeated Faroe Islands 1
|
Round 2 |
Romania
|
3 - 0 |
Switzerland 3 Drew With Denmark 3
|
Round 2 |
Draw
|
2 - 1 |
Georgia 3 Defeated Gibraltar 0
|
Round 3 |
Georgia
|
2 - 0 |
Austria 1 Defeated Slovenia 0
|
Round 3 |
Austria
|
2 - 1 |
Czech Republic 2 Defeated Bulgaria 1
|
Round 3 |
Czech Republic
|
2 - 1 |
Denmark 1 Drew With Republic of Ireland 1
|
Round 3 |
Denmark |
2 - 1 |
Faroe Islands 1 Lost To Spain 4
|
Round 3 |
Spain
|
0 - 4 |
Latvia 0 Lost To Israel 3
|
Round 3 |
Israel
|
1 - 2 |
Lithuania 1 Drew With Luxembourg 1
|
Round 3 |
Lithuania |
2 - 1 |
Montenegro 1 Drew With Kosovo 1
|
Round 3 |
Montenegro |
2 - 1 |
North Macedonia 0 Lost To Poland 1
|
Round 3 |
Poland
|
1 - 2 |
Norway 2 Drew With Romania 2
|
Round 3 |
Norway |
2 - 1 |
Sweden 3 Defeated Malta 0
|
Round 3 |
Sweden
|
3 - 0 |
Ukraine 5 Defeated Serbia 0
|
Round 3 |
Draw |
2 - 1 |
Croatia 2 Defeated Wales 1
|
Round 3 |
Croatia
|
2 - 1 |
Iceland 1 Defeated Albania 0
|
Round 3 |
Iceland
|
2 - 0 |
Armenia 3 Defeated Liechtenstein 0
|
Round 3 |
Armenia
|
2 - 0 |
Azerbaijan 1 Lost To Hungary 3
|
Round 3 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Estonia 1 Lost To Northern Ireland 2
|
Round 3 |
Northern Ireland
|
1 - 2 |
Finland 2 Defeated Bosnia-Herzegovina 0
|
Round 3 |
Bosnia-Herzegovina |
1 - 2 |
Moldova 1 Defeated Andorra 0
|
Round 3 |
Moldova
|
2 - 1 |
Russia 9 Defeated San Marino 0
|
Round 3 |
Russia
|
5 - 0 |
Belarus 0 Lost To Germany 2
|
Round 3 |
Germany
|
0 - 3 |
Belgium 3 Defeated Kazakhstan 0
|
Round 3 |
Belgium
|
3 - 0 |
Greece 0 Lost To Italy 3
|
Round 3 |
Italy
|
1 - 2 |
Scotland 2 Defeated Cyprus 1
|
Round 3 |
Scotland
|
2 - 0 |
Bulgaria 2 Lost To Kosovo 3
|
Round 4 |
Bulgaria |
2 - 0 |
Czech Republic 3 Defeated Montenegro 0
|
Round 4 |
Czech Republic
|
2 - 0 |
Denmark 5 Defeated Georgia 1
|
Round 4 |
Denmark
|
2 - 0 |
Faroe Islands 0 Lost To Norway 2
|
Round 4 |
Norway
|
1 - 2 |
Republic of Ireland 2 Defeated Gibraltar 0
|
Round 4 |
Republic of Ireland
|
4 - 0 |
Malta 0 Lost To Romania 4
|
Round 4 |
Romania
|
0 - 2 |
North Macedonia 1 Lost To Austria 4
|
Round 4 |
Austria
|
1 - 2 |
Poland 4 Defeated Israel 0
|
Round 4 |
Poland
|
2 - 1 |
Serbia 4 Defeated Lithuania 1
|
Round 4 |
Serbia
|
3 - 0 |
Spain 3 Defeated Sweden 0
|
Round 4 |
Spain
|
2 - 1 |
Ukraine 1 Defeated Luxembourg 0
|
Round 4 |
Ukraine
|
3 - 0 |
Kazakhstan 4 Defeated San Marino 0
|
Round 4 |
Kazakhstan
|
3 - 0 |
Azerbaijan 1 Lost To Slovakia 5
|
Round 4 |
Slovakia
|
1 - 2 |
Albania 2 Defeated Moldova 0
|
Round 4 |
Albania
|
2 - 1 |
Belarus 0 Lost To Northern Ireland 1
|
Round 4 |
Belarus |
2 - 1 |
Belgium 3 Defeated Scotland 0
|
Round 4 |
Belgium
|
2 - 1 |
Germany 8 Defeated Estonia 0
|
Round 4 |
Germany
|
4 - 0 |
Greece 2 Lost To Armenia 3
|
Round 4 |
Greece |
2 - 0 |
Hungary 1 Defeated Wales 0
|
Round 4 |
Draw |
2 - 1 |
Iceland 2 Defeated Turkey 1
|
Round 4 |
Draw |
2 - 1 |
Italy 2 Defeated Bosnia-Herzegovina 1
|
Round 4 |
Italy
|
2 - 0 |
Liechtenstein 0 Lost To Finland 2
|
Round 4 |
Finland
|
0 - 2 |
Russia 1 Defeated Cyprus 0
|
Round 4 |
Russia
|
3 - 0 |
Armenia 1 Lost To Italy 3
|
Round 5 |
Italy
|
0 - 2 |
Bosnia-Herzegovina 5 Defeated Liechtenstein 0
|
Round 5 |
Bosnia-Herzegovina
|
3 - 0 |
Faroe Islands 0 Lost To Sweden 4
|
Round 5 |
Sweden
|
0 - 2 |
Finland 1 Defeated Greece 0
|
Round 5 |
Finland
|
2 - 1 |
Gibraltar 0 Lost To Denmark 6
|
Round 5 |
Denmark
|
0 - 3 |
Republic of Ireland 1 Drew With Switzerland 1
|
Round 5 |
Switzerland |
1 - 2 |
Israel 1 Drew With North Macedonia 1
|
Round 5 |
Israel |
2 - 1 |
Norway 2 Defeated Malta 0
|
Round 5 |
Norway
|
3 - 0 |
Romania 1 Lost To Spain 2
|
Round 5 |
Spain
|
1 - 2 |
Cyprus 1 Drew With Kazakhstan 1
|
Round 5 |
Cyprus |
2 - 1 |
Estonia 1 Lost To Belarus 2
|
Round 5 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Austria 6 Defeated Latvia 0
|
Round 5 |
Austria
|
2 - 0 |
Germany 2 Lost To Netherlands 4
|
Round 5 |
Germany |
2 - 1 |
San Marino 0 Lost To Belgium 4
|
Round 5 |
Belgium
|
0 - 4 |
Scotland 1 Lost To Russia 2
|
Round 5 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Slovakia 0 Lost To Croatia 4
|
Round 5 |
Croatia
|
1 - 2 |
Slovenia 2 Defeated Poland 0
|
Round 5 |
Poland |
1 - 2 |
Wales 2 Defeated Azerbaijan 1
|
Round 5 |
Wales
|
2 - 0 |
Kosovo 2 Defeated Czech Republic 1
|
Round 5 |
Czech Republic |
0 - 2 |
England 4 Defeated Bulgaria 0
|
Round 5 |
England
|
3 - 1 |
Iceland 3 Defeated Moldova 0
|
Round 5 |
Iceland
|
2 - 0 |
Lithuania 0 Lost To Ukraine 3
|
Round 5 |
Ukraine
|
1 - 2 |
France 4 Defeated Albania 1
|
Round 5 |
France
|
3 - 0 |
Serbia 2 Lost To Portugal 4
|
Round 5 |
Portugal
|
1 - 2 |
Turkey 1 Defeated Andorra 0
|
Round 5 |
Turkey
|
3 - 0 |
Armenia 4 Defeated Bosnia-Herzegovina 2
|
Round 6 |
Bosnia-Herzegovina |
0 - 1 |
Georgia 0 Drew With Denmark 0
|
Round 6 |
Denmark |
1 - 2 |
Romania 1 Defeated Malta 0
|
Round 6 |
Romania
|
3 - 0 |
Switzerland 4 Defeated Gibraltar 0
|
Round 6 |
Switzerland
|
4 - 0 |
Spain 4 Defeated Faroe Islands 0
|
Round 6 |
Spain
|
4 - 0 |
Finland 1 Lost To Italy 2
|
Round 6 |
Italy
|
1 - 2 |
Greece 1 Drew With Liechtenstein 1
|
Round 6 |
Greece |
2 - 0 |
Sweden 1 Drew With Norway 1
|
Round 6 |
Sweden |
2 - 1 |
Azerbaijan 1 Drew With Croatia 1
|
Round 6 |
Croatia |
1 - 2 |
Estonia 0 Lost To Netherlands 4
|
Round 6 |
Netherlands
|
0 - 4 |
Hungary 1 Lost To Slovakia 2
|
Round 6 |
Hungary |
2 - 1 |
Latvia 0 Lost To North Macedonia 2
|
Round 6 |
North Macedonia
|
1 - 2 |
Northern Ireland 0 Lost To Germany 2
|
Round 6 |
Germany
|
0 - 6 |
Poland 0 Drew With Austria 0
|
Round 6 |
Poland |
2 - 1 |
Russia 1 Defeated Kazakhstan 0
|
Round 6 |
Russia
|
2 - 0 |
San Marino 0 Lost To Cyprus 4
|
Round 6 |
Cyprus
|
0 - 2 |
Scotland 0 Lost To Belgium 4
|
Round 6 |
Belgium
|
1 - 3 |
Slovenia 3 Defeated Israel 2
|
Round 6 |
Slovenia
|
2 - 1 |
Albania 4 Defeated Iceland 2
|
Round 6 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
England 5 Defeated Kosovo 3
|
Round 6 |
England
|
2 - 0 |
France 3 Defeated Andorra 0
|
Round 6 |
France
|
5 - 0 |
Lithuania 1 Lost To Portugal 5
|
Round 6 |
Portugal
|
1 - 2 |
Luxembourg 1 Lost To Serbia 3
|
Round 6 |
Serbia
|
1 - 2 |
Moldova 0 Lost To Turkey 4
|
Round 6 |
Moldova |
1 - 2 |
Montenegro 0 Lost To Czech Republic 3
|
Round 6 |
Montenegro |
1 - 2 |
Kazakhstan 1 Lost To Cyprus 2
|
Round 7 |
Kazakhstan |
2 - 1 |
Belarus 0 Drew With Estonia 0
|
Round 7 |
Belarus |
2 - 1 |
Austria 3 Defeated Israel 1
|
Round 7 |
Austria
|
2 - 1 |
Belgium 9 Defeated San Marino 0
|
Round 7 |
Belgium
|
6 - 0 |
Croatia 3 Defeated Hungary 0
|
Round 7 |
Croatia
|
2 - 1 |
Latvia 0 Lost To Poland 3
|
Round 7 |
Poland
|
1 - 2 |
Netherlands 3 Defeated Northern Ireland 1
|
Round 7 |
Netherlands
|
3 - 1 |
Russia 4 Defeated Scotland 0
|
Round 7 |
Russia
|
2 - 0 |
Slovakia 1 Drew With Wales 1
|
Round 7 |
Draw
|
2 - 1 |
Andorra 1 Defeated Moldova 0
|
Round 7 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Czech Republic 2 Defeated England 1
|
Round 7 |
England |
1 - 2 |
Iceland 0 Lost To France 1
|
Round 7 |
France
|
1 - 2 |
Montenegro 0 Drew With Bulgaria 0
|
Round 7 |
Draw
|
1 - 1 |
Portugal 3 Defeated Luxembourg 0
|
Round 7 |
Portugal
|
4 - 0 |
Turkey 1 Defeated Albania 0
|
Round 7 |
Turkey
|
2 - 0 |
Ukraine 2 Defeated Lithuania 0
|
Round 7 |
Ukraine
|
3 - 0 |
Georgia 0 Drew With Republic of Ireland 0
|
Round 7 |
Republic of Ireland |
1 - 2 |
Bosnia-Herzegovina 4 Defeated Finland 1
|
Round 7 |
Bosnia-Herzegovina
|
2 - 1 |
Denmark 1 Defeated Switzerland 0
|
Round 7 |
Draw |
2 - 1 |
Faroe Islands 0 Lost To Romania 3
|
Round 7 |
Romania
|
0 - 2 |
Italy 2 Defeated Greece 0
|
Round 7 |
Italy
|
2 - 0 |
Liechtenstein 1 Drew With Armenia 1
|
Round 7 |
Armenia |
1 - 2 |
Malta 0 Lost To Sweden 4
|
Round 7 |
Sweden
|
0 - 3 |
Norway 1 Drew With Spain 1
|
Round 7 |
Spain |
1 - 2 |
Kazakhstan 0 Lost To Belgium 2
|
Round 8 |
Belgium
|
0 - 3 |
Belarus 1 Lost To Netherlands 2
|
Round 8 |
Netherlands
|
1 - 2 |
Cyprus 0 Lost To Russia 5
|
Round 8 |
Russia
|
1 - 2 |
Hungary 1 Defeated Azerbaijan 0
|
Round 8 |
Hungary
|
2 - 0 |
Scotland 6 Defeated San Marino 0
|
Round 8 |
Scotland
|
4 - 0 |
Estonia 0 Lost To Germany 3
|
Round 8 |
Germany
|
0 - 4 |
Poland 2 Defeated North Macedonia 0
|
Round 8 |
Poland
|
3 - 1 |
Slovenia 0 Lost To Austria 1
|
Round 8 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Wales 1 Drew With Croatia 1
|
Round 8 |
Croatia |
1 - 2 |
Bulgaria 0 Lost To England 6
|
Round 8 |
England
|
1 - 2 |
Iceland 2 Defeated Andorra 0
|
Round 8 |
Iceland
|
3 - 0 |
Kosovo 2 Defeated Montenegro 0
|
Round 8 |
Kosovo
|
2 - 1 |
Lithuania 1 Lost To Serbia 2
|
Round 8 |
Serbia
|
1 - 2 |
Moldova 0 Lost To Albania 4
|
Round 8 |
Albania
|
1 - 4 |
Ukraine 2 Defeated Portugal 1
|
Round 8 |
Portugal |
1 - 4 |
Finland 3 Defeated Armenia 0
|
Round 8 |
Finland
|
2 - 1 |
Faroe Islands 1 Defeated Malta 0
|
Round 8 |
Faroe Islands
|
2 - 1 |
Gibraltar 2 Lost To Georgia 3
|
Round 8 |
Georgia
|
0 - 2 |
Greece 2 Defeated Bosnia-Herzegovina 1
|
Round 8 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Israel 3 Defeated Latvia 1
|
Round 8 |
Israel
|
3 - 0 |
Liechtenstein 0 Lost To Italy 5
|
Round 8 |
Italy
|
0 - 4 |
Romania 1 Drew With Norway 1
|
Round 8 |
Draw
|
1 - 1 |
Sweden 1 Drew With Spain 1
|
Round 8 |
Spain |
1 - 2 |
Switzerland 2 Defeated Republic of Ireland 0
|
Round 8 |
Switzerland
|
2 - 1 |
Turkey 0 Drew With Iceland 0
|
Round 9 |
Turkey |
2 - 1 |
Albania 2 Drew With Andorra 2
|
Round 9 |
Albania |
2 - 0 |
Czech Republic 2 Defeated Kosovo 1
|
Round 9 |
Czech Republic
|
2 - 1 |
England 7 Defeated Montenegro 0
|
Round 9 |
England
|
3 - 0 |
France 2 Defeated Moldova 1
|
Round 9 |
France
|
4 - 0 |
Portugal 6 Defeated Lithuania 0
|
Round 9 |
Portugal
|
4 - 0 |
Serbia 3 Defeated Luxembourg 2
|
Round 9 |
Serbia
|
3 - 0 |
Armenia 0 Lost To Greece 1
|
Round 9 |
Greece
|
1 - 2 |
Finland 3 Defeated Liechtenstein 0
|
Round 9 |
Finland
|
3 - 0 |
Norway 4 Defeated Faroe Islands 0
|
Round 9 |
Norway
|
3 - 0 |
Bosnia-Herzegovina 0 Lost To Italy 3
|
Round 9 |
Italy
|
1 - 2 |
Denmark 6 Defeated Gibraltar 0
|
Round 9 |
Denmark
|
5 - 0 |
Romania 0 Lost To Sweden 2
|
Round 9 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Spain 7 Defeated Malta 0
|
Round 9 |
Spain
|
4 - 0 |
Switzerland 1 Defeated Georgia 0
|
Round 9 |
Switzerland
|
2 - 0 |
Cyprus 1 Lost To Scotland 2
|
Round 9 |
Scotland
|
1 - 2 |
Azerbaijan 0 Lost To Wales 2
|
Round 9 |
Wales
|
1 - 2 |
Russia 1 Lost To Belgium 4
|
Round 9 |
Belgium
|
1 - 2 |
San Marino 1 Lost To Kazakhstan 3
|
Round 9 |
Kazakhstan
|
0 - 3 |
Slovenia 1 Defeated Latvia 0
|
Round 9 |
Slovenia
|
3 - 0 |
Austria 2 Defeated North Macedonia 1
|
Round 9 |
Austria
|
2 - 1 |
Croatia 3 Defeated Slovakia 1
|
Round 9 |
Croatia
|
2 - 1 |
Germany 4 Defeated Belarus 0
|
Round 9 |
Germany
|
3 - 0 |
Israel 1 Lost To Poland 2
|
Round 9 |
Poland
|
1 - 2 |
Northern Ireland 0 Drew With Netherlands 0
|
Round 9 |
Netherlands |
1 - 2 |
Luxembourg 0 Lost To Portugal 2
|
Round 10 |
Portugal
|
0 - 2 |
Serbia 2 Drew With Ukraine 2
|
Round 10 |
Serbia |
2 - 1 |
Bulgaria 1 Defeated Czech Republic 0
|
Round 10 |
Czech Republic |
1 - 2 |
Kosovo 0 Lost To England 4
|
Round 10 |
England
|
1 - 3 |
Albania 0 Lost To France 2
|
Round 10 |
France
|
1 - 2 |
Andorra 0 Lost To Turkey 2
|
Round 10 |
Turkey
|
0 - 2 |
Moldova 1 Lost To Iceland 2
|
Round 10 |
Iceland
|
1 - 2 |
Gibraltar 1 Lost To Switzerland 6
|
Round 10 |
Switzerland
|
0 - 4 |
Greece 2 Defeated Finland 1
|
Round 10 |
Greece
|
2 - 1 |
Republic of Ireland 1 Drew With Denmark 1
|
Round 10 |
Draw
|
1 - 1 |
Italy 9 Defeated Armenia 1
|
Round 10 |
Italy
|
3 - 0 |
Liechtenstein 0 Lost To Bosnia-Herzegovina 3
|
Round 10 |
Bosnia-Herzegovina
|
1 - 3 |
Malta 1 Lost To Norway 2
|
Round 10 |
Norway
|
0 - 3 |
Spain 5 Defeated Romania 0
|
Round 10 |
Spain
|
2 - 1 |
Sweden 3 Defeated Faroe Islands 0
|
Round 10 |
Sweden
|
3 - 0 |
Belgium 6 Defeated Cyprus 1
|
Round 10 |
Belgium
|
4 - 0 |
Germany 6 Defeated Northern Ireland 1
|
Round 10 |
Germany
|
3 - 0 |
Latvia 1 Defeated Austria 0
|
Round 10 |
Austria |
0 - 2 |
Netherlands 5 Defeated Estonia 0
|
Round 10 |
Netherlands
|
4 - 0 |
North Macedonia 1 Defeated Israel 0
|
Round 10 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Poland 3 Defeated Slovenia 2
|
Round 10 |
Poland
|
2 - 1 |
San Marino 0 Lost To Russia 5
|
Round 10 |
Russia
|
0 - 3 |
Scotland 3 Defeated Kazakhstan 1
|
Round 10 |
Scotland
|
2 - 1 |
Slovakia 2 Defeated Azerbaijan 0
|
Round 10 |
Slovakia
|
2 - 0 |
Wales 2 Defeated Hungary 0
|
Round 10 |
Wales
|
2 - 1 |
Andorra 0 Lost To France 4
|
Round 4 |
France
|
0 - 3 |
Andorra 0 Lost To Iceland 2
|
Round 1 |
Iceland
|
0 - 2 |
France 1 Drew With Turkey 1
|
Round 8 |
France |
2 - 1 |
Latvia 0 Lost To Slovenia 5
|
Round 4 |
Slovenia
|
1 - 2 |
Turkey 2 Defeated France 0
|
Round 3 |
France |
1 - 2 |
North Macedonia 2 Defeated Slovenia 1
|
Round 7 |
Draw |
1 - 2 |
Turkey x vs Italy x Note: Match was postponed |
Round 12 |
Italy |
0 - 1 |
Wales x vs Switzerland x Note: Match was postponed |
Round 12 |
Switzerland |
2 - 0 |
Denmark x vs Finland x Note: Match was postponed |
Round 12 |
Denmark |
2 - 1 |
Belgium x vs Russia x Note: Match was postponed |
Round 12 |
Belgium |
2 - 1 |
England x vs Croatia x Note: Match was postponed |
Round 12 |
England |
3 - 1 |
Netherlands x vs Ukraine x Note: Match was postponed |
Round 12 |
Netherlands |
3 - 1 |
Spain x vs Sweden x Note: Match was postponed |
Round 12 |
Spain |
2 - 1 |
France x vs Germany x Note: Match was postponed |
Round 12 |
Germany |
2 - 1 |
Finland x vs Russia x Note: Match was postponed |
Round 13 |
Russia |
1 - 0 |
Turkey x vs Wales x Note: Match was postponed |
Round 13 |
Turkey |
2 - 0 |
Italy x vs Switzerland x Note: Match was postponed |
Round 13 |
Italy |
2 - 1 |
Denmark x vs Belgium x Note: Match was postponed |
Round 13 |
Denmark |
3 - 2 |
Netherlands x vs Austria x Note: Match was postponed |
Round 13 |
Netherlands |
2 - 1 |
Croatia x vs Czech Republic x Note: Match was postponed |
Round 13 |
Croatia |
2 - 0 |
Portugal x vs Germany x Note: Match was postponed |
Round 13 |
Germany |
1 - 0 |
Spain x vs Poland x Note: Match was postponed |
Round 13 |
Spain |
0 - 0 |
Italy x vs Wales x Note: Match was postponed |
Round 14 |
Italy |
2 - 1 |
Switzerland x vs Turkey x Note: Match was postponed |
Round 14 |
Turkey |
2 - 0 |
Ukraine x vs Austria x Note: Match was postponed |
Round 14 |
Ukraine |
1 - 0 |
Finland x vs Belgium x Note: Match was postponed |
Round 14 |
Belgium |
1 - 2 |
Russia x vs Denmark x Note: Match was postponed |
Round 14 |
Draw |
1 - 0 |
Czech Republic x vs England x Note: Match was postponed |
Round 14 |
England |
2 - 0 |
Sweden x vs Poland x Note: Match was postponed |
Round 14 |
Draw |
2 - 1 |
Portugal x vs France x Note: Match was postponed |
Round 14 |
France |
2 - 3 |
Georgia 1 Defeated Belarus 0
|
Play-offs |
Georgia
|
2 - 1 |
Norway 1 Drew With Serbia 1
|
Play-offs |
Draw
|
1 - 1 |
Bosnia-Herzegovina 1 Drew With Northern Ireland 1
|
Play-offs |
Bosnia-Herzegovina |
2 - 0 |
Bulgaria 1 Lost To Hungary 3
|
Play-offs |
Hungary
|
1 - 0 |
Iceland 2 Defeated Romania 1
|
Play-offs |
Iceland
|
2 - 1 |
North Macedonia 2 Defeated Kosovo 1
|
Play-offs |
North Macedonia
|
2 - 1 |
Scotland 0 Drew With Israel 0
|
Play-offs |
Scotland |
2 - 1 |
Slovakia 0 Drew With Republic of Ireland 0
|
Play-offs |
Republic of Ireland |
1 - 2 |
Georgia 0 Lost To North Macedonia 1
|
Round 1 |
Georgia |
2 - 1 |
Serbia 1 Drew With Scotland 1
|
Round 1 |
Serbia |
2 - 1 |
Northern Ireland 1 Drew With Slovakia 1
|
Round 1 |
Northern Ireland |
3 - 2 |
Hungary 2 Defeated Iceland 1
|
Round 1 |
Hungary
|
2 - 1 |
Turkey x vs Italy x
|
Round 1 |
Turkey |
0 - 0 |
Wales x vs Switzerland x
|
Round 1 |
Wales |
0 - 0 |
Denmark x vs Finland x
|
Round 1 |
Denmark |
0 - 0 |
Belgium x vs Russia x
|
Round 1 |
Belgium |
0 - 0 |
England x vs Croatia x
|
Round 1 |
England |
0 - 0 |
Austria x vs North Macedonia x
|
Round 1 |
Austria |
0 - 0 |
Netherlands x vs Ukraine x
|
Round 1 |
Netherlands |
0 - 0 |
Scotland x vs Czech Republic x
|
Round 1 |
Scotland |
0 - 0 |
Poland x vs Slovakia x
|
Round 1 |
Poland |
0 - 0 |
Spain x vs Sweden x
|
Round 1 |
Spain |
0 - 0 |
Hungary x vs Portugal x
|
Round 1 |
Hungary |
0 - 0 |
France x vs Germany x
|
Round 1 |
France |
0 - 0 |
Finland x vs Russia x
|
Round 1 |
Finland |
0 - 0 |
Turkey x vs Wales x
|
Round 1 |
Turkey |
0 - 0 |
Italy x vs Switzerland x
|
Round 1 |
Italy |
0 - 0 |
Ukraine x vs North Macedonia x
|
Round 1 |
Ukraine |
0 - 0 |
Denmark x vs Belgium x
|
Round 1 |
Denmark |
0 - 0 |
Netherlands x vs Austria x
|
Round 1 |
Netherlands |
0 - 0 |
Sweden x vs Slovakia x
|
Round 1 |
Sweden |
0 - 0 |
Croatia x vs Czech Republic x
|
Round 1 |
Croatia |
0 - 0 |
England x vs Scotland x
|
Round 1 |
England |
0 - 0 |
Hungary x vs France x
|
Round 1 |
Hungary |
0 - 0 |
Portugal x vs Germany x
|
Round 1 |
Portugal |
0 - 0 |
Spain x vs Poland x
|
Round 1 |
Spain |
0 - 0 |
Switzerland x vs Turkey x
|
Round 1 |
Switzerland |
0 - 0 |
Italy x vs Wales x
|
Round 1 |
Italy |
0 - 0 |
Ukraine x vs Austria x
|
Round 1 |
Ukraine |
0 - 0 |
North Macedonia x vs Netherlands x
|
Round 1 |
North Macedonia |
0 - 0 |
Russia x vs Denmark x
|
Round 1 |
Russia |
0 - 0 |
Finland x vs Belgium x
|
Round 1 |
Finland |
0 - 0 |
Czech Republic x vs England x
|
Round 1 |
Czech Republic |
0 - 0 |
Croatia x vs Scotland x
|
Round 1 |
Croatia |
0 - 0 |
Sweden x vs Poland x
|
Round 1 |
Sweden |
0 - 0 |
Slovakia x vs Spain x
|
Round 1 |
Slovakia |
0 - 0 |
Portugal x vs France x
|
Round 1 |
Portugal |
0 - 0 |
Germany x vs Hungary x
|
Round 1 |
Germany |
0 - 0 |